Login by: Register Login
Set Homepage | Favorite
 

首页             商城介绍         茶品展示        茶叶学堂         安溪铁观音        金骏眉         正山小种       大红袍       礼品茶      在线订购       联系我们

铁观音纯雅礼和
铁观音纯雅礼和


乌龙茶色香韵味
‍‍乌龙茶色香韵味
News Detail

纯茶叶籽油

  1
Issuing time:2022-03-07 10:56

茶树在我国已经有5000很多年的种植历史时间,在我国茶树具体遍布于云、贵、川、鄂、闽、徽、浙、豫等18个省(区)的低丘陵地形地域,目前栽种总面积4800平方公里。茶叶籽油(Tea Seed Oil)是以茶叶籽中提炼的高品质、营养成分食用植物植物油脂,是一种纯天然、环境卫生、健康保健的纯天然绿色有机食品,有“油关键”之美名。茶叶籽与茶叶同根同源,伴随着我们生活水平的提升,食用油构造的更改和高品质食用油需要量的持续提升,茶叶籽油因其油品佳、作用特点好、深度开发经济收益高的优势,具备无以伦比的竞争能力,拥有众多的发展前途。

茶树因为其合适成长的覆盖面广、经济价值高、绿色生态作用强,是一种经济收益和环境效益出众的优质绿化植物。茶树全身上下是宝,茶叶籽油是植物油脂中的佳品,也是至关重要的化工厂、药业原料。茶叶籽饼粕经生产加工还可获取纯天然皂素,做为日用化工厂的纯天然原料,可配置洗发水、洗洁剂、化肥破乳剂、救火泡沫剂、水泥构件脱膜剂等商品。茶叶籽综合性开发设计对提升食用油料提供、提升居民收入、减轻农用地工作压力、确保粮油食品安全性、保护环境及其促进乡村振兴基本建设都有着十分关键的实际意义。

茶叶籽油是一种高級木本植物类食用油,带有纯天然而充足的营养元素,其不饱和脂肪成分达到82%。茶叶籽油含有生物活性化学物质甾醇、生育酚、角鲨烯等,这种化学物质可以调整免疫力活力体细胞,增强免疫作用,清除人体自由基,推动基础代谢,这对提升身体抗病性工作能力,减缓身体变老有关键功效。

如维他命 E有较强的抗氧化性功效,可降低维生素D及多元化不饱和脂肪的空气氧化、操纵体细胞空气氧化、淡化疤痕及抑止太阳晒伤和癌病造成;角鲨烯则是一种脂类不皂脚物,具备提升身体内歧化酶歧化酶(SOD)活力、提高人体抵抗能力、淡化疤痕、延缓衰老、缓解疲劳及抗瘤等各种作用,是一种安全的具备防病治病功效的生物活性化学物质;而甾醇对推动肌肤基础代谢,抑止皮肤炎、衰老及避免日晒红疹子等作用,这些。

健康保健观念深厚的当代人,已把挑选美味、营养成分、身心健康的食用油当作一种环保的生活习惯。通过很多医生专家、营养专家、植物油脂专家学者和众多的植物油脂科技工作者的持续勤奋,茶叶籽油的营养成分、诊疗、健康保健作用功效持续被确认、被众多顾客所了解。茶叶籽油深度开发的行业前景非常广阔。

茶叶籽油在运用中有一个明显的优势,便是烟点(就是指加温时可以使植物油脂起烟的最低温)达到220℃。在高溫蒸炒时非常少造成油浓烟凝结,不容易造成呛人的厨房油烟,也不会使油烟凝结黏附在家庭厨房的墙体上。烟点低的食用油在高溫应用全过程中,会造成很多的厨房油烟,对呼吸道身心健康尤其不好。有一些食用油煎至120℃时,便会形成小量苯、芘等有危害身心健康的化学物质;而茶叶籽油在煎到150℃时,也不会有此转变。因此,制做油炸食材时茶叶籽油是一个非常好的挑选。

现阶段,在我国茶叶籽油还适用于服用,茶叶籽油商品的深度开发较少。而茶叶籽油与众不同的成分比很多贵重的护肤品更纯天然、舒适及不刺激性,因而将茶叶籽油运用于护肤品中具备可行性分析。据报道韩和日本灵活运用茶叶籽油寒性、不偏干特性,已开发设计生产制造出了以茶叶籽油为原料的护肤油、美容美发油和定魂油等画妆产品系列。日本早已用精炼茶叶籽油为基油,做成了种类繁多的纯天然高級美容护肤的护肤品,使其经济效益提升了几十倍。将茶籽油运用于护肤品为专业人士看中。


Tea trees have been cultivated in China for more than 5,000 years. my country's tea gardens are mainly distributed in the low mountain and hilly areas of 18 provinces (regions) including Yun, Gui, Sichuan, Hubei, Fujian, Anhui, Zhejiang and Henan, with an existing planting area of 48 million. mu. Tea seed oil (Tea Seed Oil) is a high-quality, nutritious edible vegetable oil extracted from tea seeds. Tea seeds and tea have the same root and the same origin. With the improvement of people's living standards, the changes in the structure of edible oil and the increasing demand for high-quality edible oil, tea seed oil has the advantages of good oil quality, good functional properties, and high economic benefits from deep development. , with unparalleled competitiveness and broad prospects for development.



Due to its wide range of suitable growth, high economic value and strong ecological function, tea tree is an excellent tree species with excellent economic and ecological benefits. The whole body of tea tree is a treasure, and tea seed oil is the top grade of vegetable oils, and it is also an important chemical and pharmaceutical raw material. After deep processing, tea seed cake can also extract natural saponin, which can be used as a natural raw material for daily chemical industry to prepare shampoo, detergent, pesticide emulsifier, fire extinguishing foam, cement product release agent and other products. The comprehensive development of tea seeds is of great significance to increase the supply of edible oil, increase farmers' income, ease the pressure on cultivated land, ensure grain and oil security, protect the ecological environment, and promote rural revitalization and construction.


Tea seed oil is a high-grade woody edible oil that contains natural and rich nutrients, and its unsaturated fatty acid content is as high as 82%. Tea seed oil is rich in bioactive substances such as sterols, tocopherols, squalene, etc. These substances can regulate immune active cells, enhance immune function, eliminate free radicals in the human body, and promote metabolism. important role.



For example, vitamin E has a strong antioxidant effect, which can reduce the oxidation of vitamin A and polyunsaturated fatty acids, control cell oxidation, promote wound healing, and inhibit the production of skin sunburn and cancer; squalene is a lipid unsaponifiable It has various functions such as improving superoxide dismutase (SOD) activity in the body, enhancing immunity, promoting wound healing, anti-aging, anti-fatigue and anti-tumor. Bioactive substances; while sterols can promote skin metabolism, inhibit skin inflammation, aging and prevent sunburn erythema, etc.




Modern people with strong health awareness have regarded the choice of delicious, nutritious and healthy edible oil as a green way of life. Through the continuous efforts of many medical experts, nutritionists, oil scholars and the vast number of oil science and technology workers, the nutritional, medical and health functions of tea seed oil have been continuously confirmed and familiar to consumers. The market prospect of in-depth development of tea seed oil is very broad.



Tea seed oil has a significant advantage in use, that is, the smoke point (referring to the lowest temperature that can make the oil smoke when heated) is as high as 220°C. When frying at high temperature, there is very little oil fume condensation, no choking oil fume, and no oil fume condensation on the kitchen wall. Edible oil with low smoke point will produce a lot of oil fumes when used at high temperature, which is particularly detrimental to the health of the respiratory system. When some vegetable oils are fried to 120°C, a small amount of harmful substances such as benzene and pyrene will be produced; and when tea seed oil is fried to 150°C, there will be no such change. Therefore, tea seed oil is a good choice when making fried foods.


At present, tea seed oil is mainly used for food in China, and the in-depth development of tea seed oil products is less. The unique components of tea seed oil are more natural, skin-friendly and non-irritating than many expensive cosmetics, so it is feasible to apply tea seed oil in cosmetics. It is reported that South Korea and Japan have made full use of the cooling and non-drying properties of tea seed oil, and have developed and produced a series of cosmetic products such as skin oil, hair oil and body oil using tea seed oil as raw materials. Japan has used refined tea seed oil as the base oil to make a wide variety of natural high-end beauty cosmetics, which has increased its benefits dozens of times. The application of tea seed oil to cosmetics is optimistic about the industry.


在线客服
 
 
 
 

客服


扫描微信订购
 
 

微笑388.jpg

扫一扫微信咨询